Arkansas

Arkansas


Angela Jeffery, 1706 S. Grand, Stuttgart; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Ella Mae Daniel, aka Ella Mae Harris, 507 E. Cross St., DeWitt; filed Chapter 7 Oct. 21.


Bradley


Houston Lavelle Blankinship and Charish Michele Blankinship, aka Charish Wilkerson, 145 Bradley 187, Hermitage; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 14.


Theodore Hampton and Nancy Hampton, 823 Pierson St., Warren; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Dallas


Kathleen M. George, aka Katie George, 249 E. Main St., Sparkman; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 16.


Desha


Theran W. Austin and Fannie Elaine Austin, 323 Wolfe Project Road, Tillar; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 14.


Larry Charles Watkins, 217 S. Fourth, McGehee; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 21.


Grant


Joseph D. Rupe, 441 Grant 53, Sheridan; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 14.


Ellen Kay Gentry, 207 Grant 167084, Sheridan; filed Chapter 7 Oct. 16.


Kerry A. Thornbrue and Nancy A. Thornbrue, 395 Bradford Lane, Sheridan; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 18.


Ronnie Chris Volner and Margaret Delores Volner, 197 Grant 145, Grapevine; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 21.


Jefferson


Robert Louis Battles, 1418 E. Fourth Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Julie Ann Garrett, aka Julie Akines, 660 NCTR Road, Redfield; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Sandra Dolphin, 6807 Petit Jean Cove, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 7 Oct. 15.


Eddie Finch III, 1305 Nebraska St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Ashley M. Reynolds, 3426 S. Fir St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Ronald D. Williams II, 551 Tracy Road, White Hall; filed Chapter 7 Oct. 15.


Joyce Mullen, 2801 S. Cherry St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Pamela Denise Johnson-Buckley, aka Pamela Johnson, aka Pamela Buckley, 2905 W. Hill Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 16.


Natasha Lynette Johnson, aka Natasha Moore, 7909 N. Pinewood, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 21.


Lincoln


Shirley Ruth Carpenter, aka Shirley Jackson, P.O. Box 314, Grady; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 15.


Markies Bass, P.O. Box 293, Gould; filed Chapter 13 Oct. 21.