Arkansas

Arkansas


Jessica Owens, 207 S. College, Stuttgart; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Demarcus Berry, dba D & J Trucking, 207 S. College, Stuttgart; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Bradley


Wendy Lynn Forrest, 2020 Harrelson Road, Warren; filed Chapter 13 June 26.


Cleveland


Sharon Jeannine Pevey, 5400 Hill Harper Road, Rison; filed Chapter 13 June 24.


Jonathan Adams and April Adams, aka April Johnson, 120 Gun Club Road, Rison; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Steve Queen, P.O. Box 48, New Edinburg; filed Chapter 7 June 29.


Dallas


Pamela Marnell Edwards, P.O. Box 823, Fordyce; filed Chapter 13 June 24.


Penny Jenkins, 406 Broadway St., Fordyce; filed Chapter 13 June 27.


Cassel Ryan Martin, 104 Brewster St., Fordyce; filed Chapter 13 June 27.


Desha


William Michael Schwartz, 1205 Crooked Bayou, McGehee; filed Chapter 13 June 26.


Drew


Eugene Montez Jones and Victoria Nicole Jones, 2194 U.S. 425 N, Monticello; filed Chapter 13 June 23.


James Earl Coleman, 2407 Highway 278 W, Wilmar; filed Chapter 13 June 30.


Michael Joseph McDill, 236A Linder Road, Hamburg; filed Chapter 7 June 30.


Grant


James M. Holiman and Ritta P. Holiman, 10798 Highway 167 S, Sheridan; filed Chapter 7 June 24.


Bradley D. Knighten, 2503 Grant 10, Sheridan; filed Chapter 7 June 26.


Jefferson


Tampa Scott Jr., 3409 S. Poplar St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 23.


Brushundra Tiomi Lowe, 716 E. 27th Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 23.


Robert Lee Buckhanan and Geneva Denise Buckhanan, aka Geneva Denise Anderson, aka Geneva Denise Epperson, 1705 S. Laurel St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 24.


Elijah Donta Hopkins, 2303 W. High St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 24.


Devan D. Howard, 1905 Collegiate Drive, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Makall Moneke Sellars, 4600 W. Short Second Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Tanya C. Miller, 3115 S. Poplar St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 25.


Troy Lee Roberts and Marjorie Dean Roberts, 210 Lloyd Ave., White Hall; filed Chapter 13 June 26.


Tony L. Stone and Wanda S. Stone, 10419 Highway 270, White Hall; filed Chapter 7 June 27.


Jerry Durant James and Ella Faye James, aka Ella Faye Watson, 10112 Kesterson Road, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 28.


Joshua C. Rose, 10200 Dollarway Road, White Hall; filed Chapter 7 June 30.


Jocelin Renee Gilbert, 4820 W. Short Second Ave., White Hall; filed Chapter 13 June 30.


William Scott Puddephatt and Penny Renee Puddephatt, 128 Ritchwood Drive, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 June 30.


Lincoln


Tabitha Dell Lampton, 412 Fairview Lane, Star City; filed Chapter 7 June 24.


Shirley Ruth Carpenter, aka Shirley Jackson, P.O. Box 314, Grady; filed Chapter 13 June 26.