Arkansas


LaTonya Harris, aka LaTonya White, P.O. Box 50, DeWitt; filed Chapter 13 April 24.


Ona Louise Griffith, aka Ona Powell, 1828 N. Henderson St., Stuttgart; filed Chapter 13 April 27.


Detra L. Cooks, 506 E. Second St., DeWitt; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Torrance L. Hobbs Sr., aka Torri Hobbs, 1403 S. Rose St., Stuttgart; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Dallas


Royce Warner and Renee Warner, 305 E. Third St., Fordyce; filed Chapter 13 April 22.


Desha


Davisha R. Lison, aka Davisha Harlmo, P.O. Box 395, Arkansas City; filed Chapter 13 April 22.


Billy Glen Smith, 25 Fairview Road, McGehee; filed Chapter 13 April 22.


Vanessa Burton, 314 Ashley St., McGehee; filed Chapter 13 April 25.


Marcus James Hood Jr., 700 School St., Arkansas City; filed Chapter 7 April 25.


Nisa Jean WIlliams, P.O. Box 1063, Dumas; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Drew


Pearline Jackson, 100 S. Knox St., Dermott; filed Chapter 13 April 24.


James Dodds, 216 Gibson Circle, Dermott; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Merrecka Brown, 216 Gibson Circle, Dermott; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Jewelene McCoy, aka Jewelene Rhodes, 3067 Highway 278 West, Wilmar; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Grant


Bradley Aaron Wallace, 153 Arrow Lane, Poyen; filed Chapter 13 April 24.


Kathryn Rachelle Riggan, 153 Arrow Lane, Poyen; filed Chapter 7 April 24.


Zackery Frazier and Shelby Frazier, 5802 Highway 46 N, Sheridan; filed Chapter 7 April 30.


Jefferson


Daniel Alan Rayford. 2200 W. 31st Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 22.


Kenneth Earl Evans and Gertrude Evans, 8209 U.S. 63, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 23.


Sonji D. Williams-Bell, 6503 Silver Fawn Drive, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 7 April 23.


Virginia Lee Meeks, 1805 S. Oak St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 24.


Jeanette Rachelle Miller, aka Jeanette Thomas, 600 Barrow Drive, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 24.


Ronnie Robinson and Kimberly Robinson, aka Kimberly Reed, 601 W. Green Oaks Drive, White Hall; filed Chapter 7 April 25.


Patricia Ann Boston, 1903 W. 29th Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 26.


Marion T. Stuckey and Geraldine Marie Stuckey, P.O. Box 157, Jefferson; filed Chapter 7 April 26.


Theodis McGhee III, 601 W. Green Oak, White Hall; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Kan’Shonna Thomas, 30 Southern Court, White Hall; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Lisa Gail McNeely, aka Lisa Gail Barnes, dba McNeely Designs, 2815 S. Apple St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 7 April 29.


Berlence A. Green, aka Berlence Harris, aka Ann Green, 4 Avalon Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 29.


Doris L. Cannady, 5011 W. 14th Ave., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Daniel L. Jackson, 2404 McConnell Circle, Apt. 8, White Hall; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Gary Barnett Jr., 3703 Oakwood Road, Apt. M, Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Virgul Coplin III, 1215 Beech St., Pine Bluff; filed Chapter 13 April 30.


Lincoln


Billy McDaniel Jr., 360 Keepsake Road, Star City; filed Chapter 7 April 30.


Jennifer McDaniel, aka Jennifer Lea, aka Jennifer Norton, aka Jennifer Collins, aka Jennifer Aud, 360 Keepsake Road, Star City; filed Chapter 7 April 30.


Tracy Armoster, aka Tracy Thomas, P.O. Box 140, Gould; filed Chapter 7 April 30.